Kalender

Kalender 2017-2018 HEEN en TERUG om af te drukken (klik op deze link)

HEENRONDE

Speeldag 1 :

Davo Gold – Astra: 4 - 2

‘t Schiptje – Vet Adk: 8 - 0

Fc Marvan – Botermand: 9 - 0

Sportacus – Rialto: 1 - 2

‘t Klokuus – Vosk: 4 - 0

Vet Veurne – Trianon: 4 - 2

Speeldag 2 :

Davo Gold – Rialto: 3 - 1

Astra – Vosk: 2 - 3

Fc Marvan – Trianon: 4 - 3

Sportacus – Vet Adk: 4 - 0

‘t Klokuus – Botermand: 3 - 0

Vet Veurne – ‘t Schiptje: 1 - 3

Speeldag 3 :

Trianon – Davo Gold: uitgesteld

‘t Schiptje – ‘t Klokuus: uitgesteld

Fc Marvan – Sportacus: 1 - 3

Rialto – Vet Veurne: 2 - 1

Botermand – Vosk: 1 - 4

Vet Adk – Astra: 0 - 3

 

Speeldag 4 :

Trianon – ‘t Schiptje: 1 - 4

Astra – Vet Veurne: 2 - 4

Vosk – Davo Gold: 4 - 4

Rialto – ‘t Klokuus: 3 - 0

Botermand – Sportacus: 15.00: uitgesteld

Vet Adk – FC Marvan: 3 - 2

Speeldag 5 :

Davo Gold – Vet Veurne: 3 - 0

Astra – ‘t Klokuus: 4 - 1

Vosk - Sportacus: 0 - 2

Rialto – Fc Marvan: 11 - 0

Botermand – ‘t Schiptje: 0 - 8

Vet Adk – Trianon: 0 - 5

Speeldag 6 :

Trianon – Sportacus: 1 - 3

‘t Schiptje – Fc Marvan: 6 - 4

Vosk – Vet Veurne: 1 - 4

Rialto – Astra: uitgesteld

Botermand – Davo Gold: 3 - 8

‘t Klokuus – Vet Adk: 7 - 2

Speeldag 7 :

Davo Gold – ‘t Schiptje: 4 - 3

Astra – Trianon: 3 - 0

Vosk – Vet Adk: 6 - 1

Rialto – Botermand: 5 - 1

‘t Klokuus – Fc Marvan: 2 - 2

Vet Veurne – Sportacus: 0 - 2

Speeldag 8 :

Trianon – Vosk: 1 - 3

‘t Schiptje – Astra: 2 - 3

Fc Marvan – Davo Gold: 1- 5

Sportacus – ‘t Klokuus: 3 - 0

Botermand – Vet Veurne: 1 - 3

Vet Adk – Rialto: 0 – 6

Speeldag 9

Davo Gold – Sportacus: 5 - 0

Astra – Fc Marvan: forfait: 5 - 0

Vosk – ‘t Schiptje: 1 - 1

Rialto – Trianon: 3 - 2

Vet Adk – Botermand: 5 -3

Vet Veurne – ‘t Klokuus: 3 - 2

Speeldag 10 :

Trianon – Botermand: 5 - 0 ff

‘t Schiptje – Rialto: 1 - 7

Fc Marvan – Vosk: 2 - 3

Sportacus – Astra: 5 - 0

‘t Klokuus – Davo Gold: 0 - 5 ff

Vet Veurne – Vet Adk: 6 - 0

Speeldag 11 :

Davo Gold – Vet Adk: 6 - 1

Astra – Botermand: 7 - 1

Vosk – Rialto: 2 - 4

Sportacus – ’t Schiptje: 4 - 1

‘t Klokuus – Trianon: 4 - 5

Vet Veurne – Fc Marvan: uitgesteld

Speeldag 12 :

Trianon - Davo Gold: 3 - 3

‘t Schiptje – ‘t Klokuus: 2 - 0

Rialto – Astra: 3 - 2

Vet Veurne – Fc Marvan: 2 - 3

Vet Adk - Vosk: 1 - 6

Botermand – Sportacus: 0 - 3

 

TERUGRONDE

Speeldag 13:

Astra - Davo Gold: 1 - 6

Vet Adk - ‘t Schiptje: 1 - 3

Botermand - Fc Marvan: 2 - 3

Rialto - Sportacus: 4 - 1

Vosk - ‘t Klokuus: 2 - 2

Trianon - Vet Veurne: 5 - 1

Speeldag 14:

Rialto - Davo Gold: 3 - 0

Vosk - Astra: 4 - 1

Trianon - Fc Marvan: 4 - 0

Vet Adk - Sportacus: 1 - 2

Botermand - ‘t Klokuus: 3 - 4

‘t Schiptje - Vet Veurne: 1 - 3

Speeldag 15:

Davo Gold - Trianon: 4 - 3

‘t Klokuus - ‘t Schiptje: 0 - 5 ff

Sportacus - Fc Marvan: 6 - 1

Vet Veurne - Rialto: 2 - 1

Vosk - Botermand: uitgesteld

Astra - Vet Adk: 1 - 3

Speeldag 16:

‘t Schiptje - Trianon: 0 - 2

Vet Veurne - Astra: 1 - 1

Davo Gold - Vosk: 3 - 1

‘t Klokuus - Rialto: 0 - 5 ff

Sportacus - Botermand: 5 - 0

FC Marvan - Vet Adk: 3 - 1

Speeldag 17:

Vet Veurne - Davo Gold: 4 - 2

‘t Klokuus - Astra: 1 - 2

Sportacus - Vosk: 2 - 0

Fc Marvan - Rialto: 4 - 1

‘t Schiptje - Botermand: 5 - 0 ff

Trianon - Vet-Adk: 7 - 1

Speeldag  18:

‘t Schiptje - Davo Gold: 1 - 4

Trianon - Astra: 1 - 3

Vet Adk - Vosk: gespeeld op 02/12/2017

Botermand - Rialto: 0 - 5 ff

Fc Marvan - ‘t Klokuus: 2 - 4

Sportacus - Vet Veurne: 1 - 1

Speeldag 19:

 

Speeldag 20:

 

Speeldag 21:

 

Speeldag 22:

 

Speeldag 24:

 

Speeldag 23: